ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152096
nr 1315 2096
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 30/410. Subject: 36x54cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 30/410. Motivet: 36x54cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 350
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:18:25
22/3 20:24:08
300 kr
23/3 19:13:25
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren